Ad

Joko Winterscheidt

Real Name:Joachim Winterscheidt
Profile:

German actor and presenter, born 13 January 1979 in Mönchengladbach, Germany.

Sites:YouTube , jokowinterscheidt.com , linkedin.com , Instagram , Facebook , X
In Groups:Joko & Klaas

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Credits

Filter by

Showing 1-4 of 4

Credits

Cover of MTV Unplugged (Above And Beyond)Mando DiaoMTV Unplugged (Above And Beyond)Musica De La Santa, Vertigo Berlin, Universal Music Group2010
Cover of Rangel SongOlli SchulzRangel Song
(File, AAC, Single, Stereo, 256 kbps)
Trocadero
none
2013
Cover of We Love To Entertain YouJoko & KlaasWe Love To Entertain You
(File, MP3, Single, Stereo)
Florida Entertainment
none
2019
Cover of Joko Winterscheidt Presents: The World's Most Dangerous Show (Amazon Original Series Soundtrack)ABBOTT* feat. 2WEIJoko Winterscheidt Presents: The World's Most Dangerous Show (Amazon Original Series Soundtrack)
(23×File, AAC, Album, 256 kBit/s)
Lakeshore Records
none
2023

Showing 1-4 of 4